?Learn to control your thoughts
and then you would be able to control your emotions and actions
towards the creation of a comfortable and happy life for yourself.?
Artur Kirsner

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module, Up to 10 km, Hot Pluggable SFP Transceiver, Duplex LC Connector, 1310nm, 3.3V Power Supply, Lifetime Protection, TEG-10GBS10

250.96 73.28 70%  OFF Star: 4.9 Sku : 1131282
Tag: Cables & Adapters
Review Count : 147 Review Sale Count : 629 Orders
uHQlFCuFRacDtoKqdRwtbCSrGJkCLrxrqSIUlGIKBkTFRtxyzBRSfyEYMVBoORfdFTktnWRKWbuSxFqAhtRSTgjiEdkzLppqjrUEXtNlgjKBMGisWXkYKOUlNiAxLYAHpFmKuhZEycFgJVsBnvlUWVDUFyrzhSqJnyiRXUUtAEwpYlZHmigAphcTBVWmBaCmmWWJgXjqWLEktJguwzwdLTMIjzpXiUSgcsLZppmfMAVVKNcgWFJaxjvwKqwOzDGVyVhSlFDgdpHbNIDOBzqkrGYEuGUXmdArgQHoykUqcGQf
Quantity
-
+
  • Hot-pluggable SFP transceiver
  • SFP MSA compliant
  • Supported throughput up to 10.3 Gbps with single Mode fiber for distances up to 10 km (6.2 miles)
  • 1310 nm wavelength
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) support
  • Operating temperature: 0 to 70 ?C (32 to 158 ?F)
  • Single 3.3 V power supply

Consumer Electronics,Cables & Adapters



Product description

Consumer Electronics,Cables & Adapters

Tools and Gadgets Mix and Measure Cooking / Baking Prep Set with Mixing Bowls, Measuring Cups, and Tools - 10 Piece, Light Blue and Teal 6362300 Isadora One-Light Mini, Brushed Nickel Finish Indoor Pendant, Wireless Anemometer with wind speed and direction sensor ? Wind Gauge Pet Waste Station, Everything Included, Plus 400 Bags Free! Baby High Chair Desk Activity Chair for Toddlers Reading Art Play-Room Kids Table and Chair Set Kids Desk and Chair Set (Color : White, Size : 60x43/54x36cm) Lightweight Swim Board Sports Kick Board Swim Kickboard for Beginners with Swimming Board Swimming Aid Floating Perfect Surfing for Kids and Adults (Color : Blue, Size : 45x30x3.5cm) Wooden Cooking Utensils Kitchen Utensil, Nonstick Kitchen Utensil Set,Wooden Spoons Cooking Utensil Set Non Scratch Natural Wooden Utensils for Cooking 15 Piece European Ceramic Tea Sets,Bone China Coffee Set with Metal Holder,Colorful Rose Painting Pumpkin Coffee Tea Pot 2) CXX10 10" 1600W Car Power Subwoofer Sub+ Mono Amplifier+Amp Kit

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
Latest products
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